ACCESSORIES SW-GNT-2911AB

Features & Specifications

GENATA SFP 10/100/1000 Single Mode ( SC TYPE )

SFP Gigabit Single Mode Single Core SC Port Optical Module, 2911A : 1310T/1550R ; 2911B : 1550T/1310R, 1.25G Rate, 3.3V working voltage, Storage Temperature : -40°C~70°C Operating Temperature : 0~70°C, 20km transmission distance, ≤- 23dBm receiving sensitivity, Size(L*W*H)68mmx14mmx12mm

RM176.00

Product Description

Open chat
Any inquiries or questions, just ask away...