ACCESSORIES SW-SFP1.25G-S/LC

Features & Specifications

1.25G Single Fiber Single Mode 1310/1550nm 20KM LC
TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm, Distance : 550m ~ 160km
Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions Operation Temp : 0~70°C / -40~85°C

RM156.00

Product Description

Open chat
Any inquiries or questions, just ask away...