XZ000-G3

TP-LINK 1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal

Features & Specifications

1-port Gigabit GPON SFU,
Econet Chipset with G.984.x, Class B+
SPEC:1 GE port, 1 SC/APC GPON port, , Bridge, QoS, VLAN, IGMP, OMCI, EU Version

Original price was: RM235.00.Current price is: RM205.00.

XZ000-G3

1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal

  • Quality of Service-Quality of Service control for transaction prioritization and bandwidth management
  • Durability-Intelligent power-saving method
  • Easy Remote Management-TR-069 protocol enables an operator to remotely configure and manage end-user devices
  • Full Gigabit Port-Fiber access and gigabit port provide incredibly fast transfer speeds

1-Port
Gigabit GPON Terminal

XZ000-G3

High-Speed GPON Service

Compliant with the ITU-T G.984 GPON standards, XZ000-G3 supports maximum data rates of up
to 2.488Gbps downstream, 1.244Gbps upstream.

Make
Fiber-to-the-Home Yours

TP-Link’s XZ000-G3 is a Gigabit Passive Optical
Network(GPON) terminal,
ideal for Fiber-to-the-Home solution.

Make
Fiber-to-the-Home Yours

TP-Link’s XZ000-G3 is a Gigabit Passive Optical
Network(GPON) terminal,
ideal for Fiber-to-the-Home solution.

Ease of Use

Quick and hassle-free installation

 

Open chat
Any inquiries or questions, just ask away...